FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MIDDAY TO MIDNIGHT

AFTERLIFE
PRESENTED BY TALE OF US

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

ANNA

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

Another Taste live

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

Astra Club
(DJ Tennis – Carlita)

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

AYS DJ SET

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

BLACK COFFEE

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

Carista

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

CHLO√Č CAILLET

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

DANILO PLESSOW

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

DERRICK CARTER

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

Detroit in Effect

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

DJ DEEP

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

FLOORPLAN

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

JOB JOBSE

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

JOE CLAUSSELL

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

KEVIN DE VRIES

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

KILIMANJARO

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

KRYSTAL KLEAR

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

LVPICA

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MAJOR LAZER

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MAJOR LEAGUE DJZ

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MASSANO

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MATHII

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MATISA

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MICHAEL BIBI

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MIND AGAINST

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

MOCHAKK

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

PAUL ACQUAVIVA

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

RUDE

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

SASHA CARASSI

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

SHERMANOLOGY

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

SHUBOSTAR

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

STEPHAN BODZIN Live

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA
KFF EXCLUSIVE SET

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

SATURDAY 1 JULY

MIDDAY TO MIDNIGHT

ALESSANDRO ADRIANI

SATURDAY 1 JULY

ALEX DIMA

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Carl Craig Live

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Charlie Sparks

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Cloonee

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Cuartero

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Diplo

SATURDAY 1 JULY

DJ BONE AS DOC CIROC

SATURDAY 1 JULY

DRUM AND CHANTS

SATURDAY 1 JULY

DUKWA live

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Enrico Sangiuliano

SATURDAY 1 JULY

ENZO SIRAGUSA

SATURDAY 1 JULY

FANTASTIC TWINS LIVE

SATURDAY 1 JULY

FATBOY SLIM

SATURDAY 1 JULY

GANDALF

SATURDAY 1 JULY

HOLY TONGUE Live

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Indira Paganotto

SATURDAY 1 JULY

JON DIXON

SATURDAY 1 JULY

MACEO PLEX

SATURDAY 1 JULY

MARB√ėX

FRIDAY 30 JUNE

Nico Moreno

SATURDAY 1 JULY

NICOLA GAVINO

SATURDAY 1 JULY

O.BEE

SATURDAY 1 JULY

PEGGY GOU

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Reinier Zonneveld live

SATURDAY 1 JULY

RICARDO VILLALOBOS

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Sansibar

SATURDAY 1 JULY

SASHA & JOHN DIGWEED

SATURDAY 1 JULY

SETH TROXLER

SATURDAY 1 JULY

THE HACKER

SATURDAY 1 JULY

TOLOUSE LOW TRAX

SATURDAY 1 JULY

TOMAS STATION

SATURDAY 1 JULY

TRAXX

SATURDAY 1 JULY

TRYM

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Tushen Ra√Į b2b Cornelius DOCTOR

SATURDAY 1 JULY

Willikens & Ivkovic

SATURDAY 1 JULY

SUNDAY 2 JULY

MIDDAY TO MIDNIGHT

999999999

SUNDAY 2 JULY

ARCHIE HAMILTON

SUNDAY 2 JULY

Carl Cox Hybrid set

SUNDAY 2 JULY

Carlita

SUNDAY 2 JULY

Chris Liebing
(TR303 Live)

SUNDAY 2 JULY

Chris Stussy

SUNDAY 2 JULY

CHRISTOPHER COE LIVE

SUNDAY 2 JULY

DANNY TENAGLIA

SUNDAY 2 JULY

Dennis Cruz

SUNDAY 2 JULY

EGYPTIAN LOVER

SUNDAY 2 JULY

FOLAMOUR (A/V)

SUNDAY 2 JULY

FRANK WIEDMAN

SUNDAY 2 JULY

HOT SINCE 82

SUNDAY 2 JULY

I Hate Models

SUNDAY 2 JULY

Ivan Smagghe

SUNDAY 2 JULY

JAMIE JONES

SUNDAY 2 JULY

LEO MAS

SUNDAY 2 JULY

LOST SOULS OF SATURN LIVE

SUNDAY 2 JULY

LP Giobbi

SUNDAY 2 JULY

MATHEW JONSON

SUNDAY 2 JULY

NICOLE MOUDABER

SUNDAY 2 JULY

PARANOID LONDON

SUNDAY 2 JULY

PAWSA

SUNDAY 2 JULY

RICHY AHMED

SUNDAY 2 JULY

RIVERSIDE

SAUNDAY 1 JULY

SAN PROPER

SUNDAY 2 JULY

SILVIE LOTO

SUNDAY 2 JULY

Simone De Kunovich

SUNDAY 2 JULY

SIZING

SUNDAY 2 JULY

TALE OF US

SUNDAY 2 JULY

THE TASTE

SUNDAY 2 JULY

ULTIMO TANGO

SUNDAY 2 JULY

VINTAGE CULTURE

SUNDAY 2 JULY

YOUNIVERSE

SUNDAY 2 JULY

STAGES HOSTED BY